Date of Parade |
13 July 2015 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
9.30 |
Proposed Outward Route |
Hillsborough Orange Hall Ballynahinch Road Main Street Park Lane Park Street Dromore Road Main Street Antrim Street PSNI Station |
End Time of Outward Route |
- |
Start Time of Return Route |
18.30 |
Proposed Return Route |
PSNI Station Antrim Street Ballynahinch Street Hillsborough Orange Hall LOL 130 Only Ballynahicnh Street St Malachys Parish Church |
End Time of Return Route |
- |
Number of Bands |
1 |
Bands |
Hillsborough Protestant Boys Flute Band |
Expected Number of Participants |
80 |
Expected Number of Supporters |
30 |