Date of Parade |
13 July 2015 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
8.30 |
Proposed Outward Route |
Flowerhill Orange Hall Hillhall Road Mercer Street Sloan Street Union Bridge Bridge Street Market Square East Railway Street Lisburn Orange Hall |
End Time of Outward Route |
9.30 |
Start Time of Return Route |
17.00 |
Proposed Return Route |
Seymour Street/Wallace Avenue Junction Seymour Street Queens Road Union Bridge Sloan Street Mercer Street Hillhall Road Flowerhill Orange Hall |
End Time of Return Route |
18.00 |
Number of Bands |
0 |
Bands |
- |
Expected Number of Participants |
35 |
Expected Number of Supporters |
5 |