Date of Parade |
13 July 2015 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
11.00 |
Proposed Outward Route |
Kerr Smiley Orange Hall Bregagh Road Gracehill Road Bus to Armoy Armoy Primary School Main Street Drones Road Gracehill Road Bus to Bushmills |
End Time of Outward Route |
11.30 |
Start Time of Return Route |
16.30 |
Proposed Return Route |
1000m north of Gracehill Junction Bregagh Road Kerr Smiley Orange Hall |
End Time of Return Route |
17.30 |
Number of Bands |
1 |
Bands |
Bushside Accordion Band |
Expected Number of Participants |
30 |
Expected Number of Supporters |
10/20 |