Date of Parade |
12 July 2016 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
08.30 approx |
Proposed Outward Route |
Glencairn Walk Glencairn Way Forthriver Road Bus to Tennent Street Shankill Road Agnes Street Hopewell Avenue |
End Time of Outward Route |
9.30 |
Start Time of Return Route |
19.00 approx |
Proposed Return Route |
Clifton Street Crumlin Road Tenent Street Bootle Street |
End Time of Return Route |
19.30 |
Number of Bands |
1 |
Bands |
Redding Westquarter Protestant Boys |
Expected Number of Participants |
60 approx |
Expected Number of Supporters |
nil |