Date of Parade |
27 August 2016 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
08:45 |
Proposed Outward Route |
Burnside Orange Hall Loughanmore Road Board Bus to Antrim Fountain Street High Street Bridge Street Dublin Road Oriel Road Bus Station |
End Time of Outward Route |
10:15 |
Start Time of Return Route |
18:00 |
Proposed Return Route |
Rathmore Road Loughanmore Road Burnside Orange Hall |
End Time of Return Route |
18:30 |
Number of Bands |
1 |
Bands |
Steeple Defenders Flute Band |
Expected Number of Participants |
70 |
Expected Number of Supporters |
0 |