Date of Parade |
12 July 2017 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
9.00 |
Proposed Outward Route |
Lisnasure Road Turn at Weavers Lodge Lisnasure Road Main Street Monree Road/Main Street Graveyard |
End Time of Outward Route |
10.00 |
Start Time of Return Route |
18.00 |
Proposed Return Route |
Graveyard Monree Rod Junction Main Street Donaghcloney Orange Hall |
End Time of Return Route |
- |
Number of Bands |
- |
Bands |
- |
Expected Number of Participants |
20 |
Expected Number of Supporters |
- |