Date of Parade |
26 August 2017 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
17.30 |
Proposed Outward Route |
Dungannon Street Charlemont Bus to Moy Road/Derrycaw Road Junction |
End Time of Outward Route |
17.45 |
Start Time of Return Route |
18.00 |
Proposed Return Route |
Moy Road/Derrycaw Road Junction Derrycaw Road Canary Orange Hall |
End Time of Return Route |
18.15 |
Number of Bands |
1 |
Bands |
Clonmacash Pipe Band |
Expected Number of Participants |
50 |
Expected Number of Supporters |
10 |