Date of Parade |
08 July 2019 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
19.00 |
Proposed Outward Route |
Gracehill Road Bushside Village Gracehill Road Drive to Deane Park Carrowreagh Road The Park Road Gracehill Road Drones Road Main Street New Street Fairhill Street New Street Market Street Hillside Road Main Street Carrowreagh Road Station Road Carrowreagh Road Deane Park Carrowreagh Road Armoy Orange Hall |
End Time of Outward Route |
23.00 |
Start Time of Return Route |
- |
Proposed Return Route |
|
End Time of Return Route |
- |
Number of Bands |
1 |
Bands |
Pride of the Park Armoy |
Expected Number of Participants |
30 |
Expected Number of Supporters |
0 |