Date of Parade |
29 August 2020 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
13:00 |
Proposed Outward Route |
Ballynahinch Orange Hall Dromore Street Dromore Street High Street Main Street (up) War Memorial Main Street (down) Lisburn Street Langley Road Willow Crescent Willow Park Willow Crescent Langley Road Pavillion |
End Time of Outward Route |
14:00 |
Start Time of Return Route |
- |
Proposed Return Route |
|
End Time of Return Route |
- |
Number of Bands |
1 |
Bands |
- |
Expected Number of Participants |
30 |
Expected Number of Supporters |
0 |