Date of Parade |
13 July 2022 |
Start Time of Outward Route |
08:00 |
Proposed Outward Route |
Loughgall Road Portadown West Street Portadown Market Street Portadown Church Street Portadown Carleton Street Portadown - Join Main Parade |
End Time of Outward Route |
08:55 |
Start Time of Return Route |
18:00 |
Proposed Return Route |
- Leave Main Parade after saluting Base Manderville Street Portadown West Street Portadown Loughgall Road Portadown Kilmoriarty Orange Hall Portadown |
End Time of Return Route |
19:00 |
Number of Bands |
1 |
Bands |
Pride of the Birches |
Expected Number of Participants |
Unknown |
Expected Number of Supporters |
0 |